UD Logroñés

    Classificação ESP - 2ª 2026-27

    TimeJVEDSGPTS
    Almería10802+1324
    Eibar10712+922
    Castellón9621+1120
    Mallorca10532+718
    CD Sabadell9441+316
    Sporting Gijón9513+116
    Girona9432+615
    Burgos9423+214
    Real Oviedo9423+214
    Granada9423+114
    Real Valladolid9333+212
    Tenerife9333-212
    Córdoba10406-512
    RC Celta Fortuna9324-111
    Eldense9324-111
    Las Palmas9324-311
    Leganés10325-911
    FC Andorra9315-210
    Real Sociedad II10226-78
    Cádiz914407
    Ceuta9126-125
    Albacete9018-151