Eibar

  • 7-0-2
  • 2° no 2ª Divisão Espanhola
Ao início

Classificação ESP - 2ª 2026-27

TimeJVEDSGPTS
Almería10802+1324
Eibar
Castellón9621+1120
Mallorca9522+717
CD Sabadell9441+316
Sporting Gijón9513+116
Girona9432+615
Burgos9423+214
Real Oviedo9423+214
Granada9423+114
Real Valladolid9333+212
Tenerife9333-212
Córdoba10406-512
RC Celta Fortuna9324-111
Eldense9324-111
Las Palmas9324-311
Leganés10325-911
FC Andorra9315-210
Real Sociedad II10226-78
Cádiz914407
Ceuta9126-125
Albacete9018-151

Líderes do time 2026-27

2ª Divisão Espanhola

Rankings

2ª Divisão Espanhola

Saldo de gols
9
3º
Gols pró
19
1º
Assistências
15
1º
Gols contra
10
E-8º