Anzhi Makhachkala

    Classificação PRUS 2026-27

    TimeJVEDSGPTS
    Dinamo Moscow10712+722
    CSKA Moscow10640+922
    Krasnodar11641+622
    Zenit St Petersburg10703+1121
    Spartak Moscow10622+920
    Dynamo Makhachkala11416-513
    FC Baltika Kaliningrad10334+212
    Gazovik Orenburg10262+112
    Rubin Kazan10262012
    Krylia Sovetov11263-212
    Rostov10325-611
    Lokomotiv Moscow11254+211
    Akhmat Grozny10253011
    Akron Tolyatti11164-89
    Fakel Voronezh11137-116
    Rodina Moscow10127-155