SPAL

    Ao início

    Classificação CITA-B 2026-27

    TimeJVEDSGPTS
    Palermo9720+1023
    Modena10622+820
    Ascoli9531+1018
    Mantova10532+418
    Pisa9432+515
    Benevento10433+415
    Sudtirol10352+114
    Padova9414-113
    Hellas Verona9333+312
    US Avellino9333+312
    Cremonese10334-112
    Cesena10262-312
    Virtus Entella9243+110
    Carrarese9315-110
    Arezzo9315-1010
    Vicenza9234-59
    Juve Stabia933308
    Empoli9216-77
    Sampdoria9126-105
    Catanzaro9126-115