ESPN
    • Mundial 2026
    • Futebol
    • NFL
    • NBA
    • ESPN KnockOut
    • Tênis
    • F1
    • Mais Esportes
    • Disney+
    • Podcasts
    • Programação
    • Busca
    Villarreal B

    Villarreal B

      • Notícias
      • Calendário
      • Resultados
      • Elenco
      • Estatísticas
      • Mercado da Bola

      Calendário

      TER
      0
       
      F
      2
      VLB

      Amistoso

      CFI
      2
       
      F
      4
      VLB

      Amistoso

      VLB
      1
      F
       
      0
      RAC

      2ª Divisão Espanhola

      VLD
      3
      F
       
      2
      VLB

      2ª Divisão Espanhola

      VLB
      2
       
      F
       
      2
      Albacete

      2ª Divisão Espanhola

      AMO
      2
      F
       
      0
      VLB

      2ª Divisão Espanhola

      VLB
      0
       
      F
      3
      LEV

      2ª Divisão Espanhola

      GIJ
      0
       
      F
      3
      VLB

      2ª Divisão Espanhola

      VLB
      1
      F
       
      0
      FER

      2ª Divisão Espanhola

      AD Alcorcón
      1
      F
       
      0
      VLB

      2ª Divisão Espanhola

      VLB
      2
      F
       
      1
      BUR

      2ª Divisão Espanhola

      OVI
      2
      F
       
      1
      VLB

      2ª Divisão Espanhola

      VLB
      1
       
      F
      2
      LGN

      2ª Divisão Espanhola

      EIB
      2
      F
       
      0
      VLB

      2ª Divisão Espanhola

      VLB
      0
       
      F
      1
      ELC

      2ª Divisão Espanhola

      ELD
      2
      F
       
      0
      VLB

      2ª Divisão Espanhola

      VLB
      0
       
      F
       
      0
      ZAR

      2ª Divisão Espanhola

      AND
      1
       
      F
       
      1
      VLB

      2ª Divisão Espanhola

      VLB
      1
      F
       
      0
      TEN

      2ª Divisão Espanhola

      MIR
      3
      F
       
      0
      VLB

      2ª Divisão Espanhola

      VLB
      1
       
      F
       
      1
      HUE

      2ª Divisão Espanhola

      ESP
      2
      F
       
      1
      VLB

      2ª Divisão Espanhola

      CAR
      4
      F
       
      1
      VLB

      2ª Divisão Espanhola

      VLB
      1
       
      F
       
      1
      OVI

      2ª Divisão Espanhola

      VLB
      1
      F
       
      0
      VLD

      2ª Divisão Espanhola

      Nenhuma notícia disponível

      Classificação ESP - 2ª 2026-27

      TimeJVEDSGPTS
      Almería9702+1121
      Eibar9702+921
      Castellón9621+1120
      Mallorca9522+717
      CD Sabadell9441+316
      Sporting Gijón9513+116
      Girona8422+614
      Burgos9423+214
      Real Oviedo9423+214
      Granada9423+114
      Real Valladolid9333+212
      RC Celta Fortuna9324-111
      Eldense9324-111
      Tenerife8323-211
      Las Palmas9324-311
      Leganés9324-811
      FC Andorra9315-210
      Córdoba9306-69
      Real Sociedad II9225-58
      Cádiz914407
      Ceuta9126-125
      Albacete9018-151
      Classificação
      ESPN
      • Terms of Use
      • Privacy Policy
      • Your US State Privacy Rights
      • Children's Online Privacy Policy
      • Interest-Based Ads
      • About Nielsen Measurement
      • Your Privacy Choices
      • Contact Us
      • Disney Ad Sales Site
      • Work for ESPN
      • Corrections
      GAMBLING PROBLEM? CALL 1-800-GAMBLER or 1-800-MY-RESET, (800) 327-5050 or visit gamblinghelplinema.org (MA). Call 877-8-HOPENY/text HOPENY (467369) (NY). Call 888-789-7777/visit ccpg.org (CT), or visit www.mdgamblinghelp.org (MD), 1-800-981-0023 (PR). 21+ and present in most states. (18+ DC/KY/NH/PR/WY). Void in ONT. Eligibility restrictions apply. Terms: draftkings.com/sportsbook. On behalf of Boot Hill Casino (KS). Pass-thru of per wager tax may apply in IL.
      Copyright: © 2026 ESPN Enterprises, LLC. All rights reserved.