Sochaux

  • 2-5-3
  • 12° no Liga 2 da França
Ao início

Classificação L2FRA 2026-27

TimeJVEDSGPTS
Saint-Étienne10811+1525
AS Nancy Lorraine10613+419
Montpellier9531+618
Stade de Reims9450+817
Pau10523+317
Red Star FC 939522+217
Annecy10514+216
Metz10352+214
Dijon FCO10334-112
Dunkerque10334-212
Guingamp10325-211
Sochaux
Rodez Aveyron10316-610
Boulogne916209
Nantes10226-68
Grenoble10226-88
Clermont Foot10073-57
Stade Laval10136-86

Líderes do time 2026-27

Liga 2 da França

Rankings

Liga 2 da França

Saldo de gols
-4
13º
Gols pró
8
17º
Assistências
5
E-16º
Gols contra
12
E-8º