Livingston

  • 4-1-5
  • 4° no Segunda Divisão Escosesa

Classificação ESC - 1 2026-27

TimeJVEDSGPTS
Stenhousemuir9711+822
Raith Rovers10622+920
Partick Thistle9531+718
Livingston10415+313
Inverness Caledonian Thistle9342+213
Dunfermline Athletic8341+213
Ayr United10334-112
Arbroath10325-811
Greenock Morton10118-114
Queen's Park9117-114

Líderes do time 2026-27

Segunda Divisão Escosesa

Rankings

Segunda Divisão Escosesa

Saldo de gols
3
4º
Gols pró
14
2º
Assistências
4
2º
Gols contra
11
E-6º