Ayr United

  • 3-3-5
  • 7° no Segunda Divisão Escosesa
Nenhuma notícia disponível

Classificação ESC - 1 2026-27

TimeJVEDSGPTS
Stenhousemuir10721+823
Partick Thistle11641+822
Raith Rovers11632+921
Inverness Caledonian Thistle11443+316
Dunfermline Athletic10361+215
Livingston11425+314
Ayr United
Arbroath11326-1011
Greenock Morton11218-97
Queen's Park11218-127

Líderes do time 2026-27

Segunda Divisão Escosesa

Rankings

Segunda Divisão Escosesa

Saldo de gols
-2
7º
Gols pró
10
6º
Assistências
2
E-4º
Gols contra
12
7º