Inverness Caledonian Thistle

  • 4-4-3
  • 4° no Segunda Divisão Escosesa
Nenhuma notícia disponível

Classificação ESC - 1 2026-27

TimeJVEDSGPTS
Stenhousemuir10721+823
Partick Thistle11641+822
Raith Rovers11632+921
Inverness Caledonian Thistle11443+316
Dunfermline Athletic10361+215
Livingston11425+314
Ayr United11335-212
Arbroath11326-1011
Greenock Morton11218-97
Queen's Park11218-127

Líderes do time 2026-27

Segunda Divisão Escosesa

Rankings

Segunda Divisão Escosesa

Saldo de gols
3
E-4º
Gols pró
14
E-2º
Assistências
2
E-4º
Gols contra
11
E-5º