Gaziantep FK

  • 2-2-6
  • 15° no Campeonato Turco

Classificação TUR 2026-27

TimeJVEDSGPTS
Galatasaray10811+1125
Amed SFK10721+1423
Trabzonspor10712+1622
Besiktas9603+818
Fenerbahce10514+1416
Çorum FK10514+516
Kasimpasa9441+416
Kocaelispor10514+216
Goztepe10433+415
Istanbul Basaksehir10424+114
Erzurum BB10424-614
Alanyaspor9333-212
Caykur Rizespor10325-411
Konyaspor10226-78
Gaziantep FK10226-88
Genclerbirligi9225-118
Samsunspor10118-164
Eyupspor10109-253

Líderes do time 2026-27

Campeonato Turco

Rankings

Campeonato Turco

Saldo de gols
-6
E-13º
Gols pró
9
E-12º
Assistências
4
16º
Gols contra
15
E-11º