CD Sabadell

  • 4-4-1
  • 5° no 2ª Divisão Espanhola
Nenhuma notícia disponível

Classificação ESP - 2ª 2026-27

TimeJVEDSGPTS
Almería9702+1121
Eibar9702+921
Castellón9621+1120
Mallorca9522+717
CD Sabadell9441+316
Sporting Gijón9513+116
Girona9432+615
Burgos9423+214
Real Oviedo9423+214
Granada9423+114
Real Valladolid9333+212
Tenerife9333-212
RC Celta Fortuna9324-111
Eldense9324-111
Las Palmas9324-311
Leganés9324-811
FC Andorra9315-210
Córdoba9306-69
Real Sociedad II9225-58
Cádiz914407
Ceuta9126-125
Albacete9018-151

Líderes do time 2026-27

2ª Divisão Espanhola

Rankings

2ª Divisão Espanhola

Saldo de gols
3
E-6º
Gols pró
10
E-14º
Assistências
9
E-7º
Gols contra
7
E-4º