UtahJazz

  • 14-11
  • 2° no Divisão Noroeste

Calendário - Utah Jazz - 2019-20

DataOponentesResultadoV-DMAX PTSMAX REBMAX ASS
Qua., 23 Out.V100-95 1-0Mitchell 32Gobert 14Mudiay 5
Sex., 25 Out.D95-86 1-1Mitchell 24Gobert 9Ingles 4
Sáb., 26 Out.V113-81 2-1Bogdanovic 26Davis 7Conley 8
Seg., 28 Out.V96-95 3-1Bogdanovic 29Gobert 18Ingles 5
Qua., 30 Out.V110-96 4-1Conley 29Davis 9Ingles 7
Sex., 1 Nov.D102-101 4-2Mitchell 24Gobert 16Conley 4
Dom., 3 Nov.D105-94 4-3Mitchell 36Gobert 14Mitchell 6
Qua., 6 Nov.V106-104 5-3Mitchell 24Gobert 16Mitchell 8
Sex., 8 Nov.V103-100 6-3Bogdanovic 33Gobert 17Mitchell 6
Seg., 11 Nov.V122-108 7-3Gobert 25Gobert 14Conley 7
Ter., 12 Nov.V119-114 8-3Mitchell 30Gobert 15Conley 5
Sex., 15 Nov.D107-106 8-4Mitchell 29Gobert 17Mitchell 5
Seg., 18 Nov.D112-102 8-5Bogdanovic 18Gobert 14Conley 6
Qua., 20 Nov.V103-95 9-5Bogdanovic 30Gobert 15Conley 8
Sex., 22 Nov.V113-109 10-5Mitchell 30Gobert 19O'Neale 5
Sáb., 23 Nov.V128-120 11-5Mitchell 37Bradley 9O'Neale 6
Seg., 25 Nov.D122-118 11-6Bogdanovic 24Bradley 11Conley 9
Qua., 27 Nov.D121-102 11-7Bogdanovic 30Gobert 13Conley 5
Sex., 29 Nov.V103-94 12-7Bogdanovic 33Gobert 13O'Neale 4
Dom., 1 Dez.D130-110 12-8Conley 20Gobert 11O'Neale 5
Seg., 2 Dez.D103-94 12-9Gobert 27Gobert 12Ingles 8
Qua., 4 Dez.D121-96 12-10Mitchell 29Gobert 10Mitchell 5
Sáb., 7 Dez.V126-112 13-10Mitchell 22Gobert 11Ingles 10
Seg., 9 Dez.D104-90 13-11Mitchell 26Gobert 17Ingles 8
Qua., 11 Dez.V127-116 14-11Mitchell 30Gobert 16Mitchell 6
DataOponentesHoraTVingressos
Sex., 13 Dez.9:00 PM
Ter., 17 Dez.9:00 PM
Qui., 19 Dez.7:30 PM
Sáb., 21 Dez.5:00 PM
Seg., 23 Dez.7:30 PM
Qui., 26 Dez.10:30 PM
Sáb., 28 Dez.10:30 PM
Seg., 30 Dez.9:00 PM
Qui., 2 Jan.8:00 PM
Sáb., 4 Jan.7:00 PM
Seg., 6 Jan.8:00 PM
Qua., 8 Jan.9:00 PM
Sex., 10 Jan.9:00 PM
Dom., 12 Jan.3:30 PM
Ter., 14 Jan.7:30 PM
Qui., 16 Jan.8:00 PM
Sáb., 18 Jan.9:00 PM
Seg., 20 Jan.9:00 PM
Qua., 22 Jan.10:00 PM
Sáb., 25 Jan.5:00 PM
Seg., 27 Jan.9:00 PM
Qua., 29 Jan.8:30 PM
Qui., 30 Jan.10:30 PM
Sáb., 1 Fev.10:00 PM
Qua., 5 Fev.10:00 PM
Sex., 7 Fev.10:30 PM
Dom., 9 Fev.7:00 PM
Seg., 10 Fev.8:30 PM
Qua., 12 Fev.9:00 PM
Sex., 21 Fev.9:00 PM
Sáb., 22 Fev.9:00 PM
Seg., 24 Fev.9:00 PM
Qua., 26 Fev.10:00 PM
Sex., 28 Fev.9:00 PM
Seg., 2 Mar.7:00 PM
Qua., 4 Mar.7:30 PM
Sex., 6 Mar.8:00 PM
Sáb., 7 Mar.7:00 PM
Seg., 9 Mar.9:00 PM
Qua., 11 Mar.8:00 PM
Sex., 13 Mar.9:00 PM
Sáb., 14 Mar.9:00 PM
Seg., 16 Mar.9:00 PM
Qua., 18 Mar.10:00 PM
Sex., 20 Mar.9:00 PM
Dom., 22 Mar.7:00 PM
Ter., 24 Mar.10:00 PM
Qui., 26 Mar.8:30 PM
Sáb., 28 Mar.9:00 PM
Seg., 30 Mar.9:00 PM
Qua., 1 Abr.9:00 PM
Qui., 2 Abr.10:30 PM
Dom., 5 Abr.6:00 PM
Ter., 7 Abr.10:00 PM
Sáb., 11 Abr.10:00 PM
Seg., 13 Abr.8:00 PM
Ter., 14 Abr.10:00 PM