Calendário MMA - 2019

Evento desta semana
Data
HORA
TV nac
Evento
Local
20 JulUFC Fight Night: Dos Anjos vs. Edwards

AT&T Center, San Antonio, TX

23 Jul8:00 PMDana White's Contender Series: Season 3, Week 5

UFC Apex, Las Vegas, NV

25 Jul5:30 PMPFL 5: Regular Season

Ocean Casino Resort, Atlantic City, NJ

26 Jul8:00 PMLFA 72: Birchak vs. Hernandez

Comerica Theatre, Phoenix, AZ

26 Jul10:00 PMCES MMA 57: Rebello vs. Haley

Twin River Event Center, Lincoln, RI

27 Jul6:30 PMUFC 240: Holloway vs. Edgar

Rogers Place, Edmonton, Canadá

Eventos agendados
Data
HORA
TV nac
Evento
Local
28 Jul2:00 AMRizin FF: Rizin Fighting Federation 17

Saitama Super Arena, Saitama, Japão

30 Jul8:00 PMDana White's Contender Series: Season 3, Week 6

UFC Apex, Las Vegas, NV

2 Ago7:00 AMONE Championship: Dawn of Heroes

Mall of Asia Arena, Pasig, Philippines

2 Ago9:00 PMLFA 73: Mowles vs. Yanez 2

The Bomb Factory, Dallas, TX

3 Ago12:00 PMUFC Fight Night: Covington vs. Lawler

Prudential Center, Newark, NJ

6 Ago8:00 PMDana White's Contender Series: Season 3, Week 7

UFC Apex, Las Vegas, NV

8 Ago7:00 PMPFL 6: Regular Season

Ocean Casino Resort, Atlantic City, NJ

9 Ago8:00 PMInvicta FC 36: Sorenson vs. Young

Memorial Hall (Kansas City, KS), Kansas City, KS

10 Ago5:00 PMUFC Fight Night: Shevchenko vs. Carmouche 2

Antel Arena, Montevideo

13 Ago8:00 PMDana White's Contender Series: Season 3, Week 8

UFC Apex, Las Vegas, NV

17 Ago6:15 PMUFC 241: Cormier vs. Miocic 2

Honda Center, Anaheim, CA

18 Ago2:00 AMRizin FF: Rizin Fighting Federation 18

Aichi Budokan, Aichi

20 Ago8:00 PMDana White's Contender Series: Season 3, Week 9

UFC Apex, Las Vegas, NV

24 Ago6:30 PMBellator 225: Mitrione vs. Kharitonov 2

Webster Bank Arena, Bridgeport, CT

27 Ago8:00 PMDana White's Contender Series: Season 3, Week 10

UFC Apex, Las Vegas, NV

31 Ago3:00 AMUFC Fight Night: Andrade vs. Zhang

Shenzhen Universiade Center, Shenzhen, China

7 Set10:15 AMUFC 242: Khabib vs. Poirier

The Arena, Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates

7 Set6:30 PMBellator 226: Bader vs. Kongo

SAP Center at San Jose, San Jose, CA

14 Set3:00 PMKSW 50: De Fries vs. Grabowski

SSE Arena, Londres

14 Set5:00 PMUFC Fight Night: Cowboy vs. Gaethje

Rogers Arena, Vancouver, Canadá

21 Set5:00 PMUFC Fight Night: Mexico City

Mexico City Arena, Mexico City

27 Set12:00 PMBellator Europe: Gallagher vs. Ellenor

3Arena, Dublin

28 Set11:00 AMUFC Fight Night: Copenhagen

Royal Arena, Copenhagen, Dinamarca

28 Set7:00 PMBellator 228: Pitbull vs. Archuleta

The Forum (USA), Los Angeles, CA

4 Out6:30 PMBellator 229: Koreshkov vs. Larkin

Pechanga Resort and Casino, Temecula, CA

5 Out6:15 PMUFC 243: Whittaker vs. Adesanya
11 Out7:30 PMEvent TBA
11 Out7:30 PMEvent TBA
11 Out9:00 PMPFL 7: Playoffs

Mandalay Bay Event Center, Las Vegas, NV

12 Out4:00 PMBellator Milan

Ex Palalido, Milan, Itália

12 Out5:00 PMUFC Fight Night on ESPN+
13 Out12:00 AMONE Championship: Century
17 Out8:00 PMPFL 8: Playoffs

Mandalay Bay Event Center, Las Vegas, NV

18 Out6:00 PMUFC Fight Night: Boston

TD Garden, Boston, MA

26 Out5:00 AMUFC Fight Night: Singapore

Singapore Indoor Stadium, Cingapura, Singapore

31 Out5:30 PMPFL 9: Playoffs

Mandalay Bay Event Center, Las Vegas, NV

2 Nov6:15 PMUFC 244

Madison Square Garden, Nova York, NY

9 Nov5:00 PMUFC Fight Night: Moscow
16 Nov5:00 PMUFC Fight Night: Sao Paulo

Ibirapuera Gymnasium, Sao Paulo

7 Dez5:30 PMUFC Fight Night: Washington, D.C.

Capital One Arena, Washington, DC

14 Dez6:15 PMUFC 245

T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, NV

21 Dez3:00 AMUFC Fight Night: South Korea

Sajik Arena, Busan

Resultados Passados
Data
Evento
Local
Luta da noite
16 JulDana White's Contender Series: Season 3, Week 4

UFC Apex, Las Vegas, NV

13 JulUFC Fight Night: De Randamie vs. Ladd

Golden 1 Center, Sacramento, CA

12 JulLFA 71: Jackson vs. Souza

Coca-Cola Roxy, Atlanta, GA

12 JulBellator 224: Budd vs. Rubin

WinStar World Casino, Thackerville, OK

12 JulONE Championship: Masters of Destiny

Axiata Arena, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia

11 JulPFL 4: Regular Season

Ocean Casino Resort, Atlantic City, NJ

9 JulDana White's Contender Series: Season 3, Week 3

UFC Apex, Las Vegas, NV

6 JulUFC 239: Jones vs. Santos

T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, NV

29 JunUFC Fight Night: Ngannou vs. Dos Santos

Target Center, Minneapolis, MN

29 JunCW 106: Night of Champions

Eventim Apollo, Londres

28 JunTitan FC 55: Puerta vs. Ledesma

Xtreme Action Park, Fort Lauderdale, FL

28 JunFuture FC 6: Cado vs. Giacomo

CENTRO UNIVERSITÁRIO ÍTALO BRASILEIRO, Sao Paulo

25 JunDana White's Contender Series: Season 3, Week 2

UFC Apex, Las Vegas, NV

22 JunUFC Fight Night: Moicano vs. The Korean Zombie

Bon Secours Wellness Arena, Greenville, SC

22 JunBellator London: Mousasi vs. Lovato Jr.

SSE Arena, Londres

18 JunDana White's Contender Series: Season 3, Week 1

UFC Apex, Las Vegas, NV

15 JunONE Championship: Legendary Quest

Baoshan Arena, Shanghai

14 JunBellator 222: MacDonald vs. Gracie

Madison Square Garden, Nova York, NY

8 JunUFC 238: Cejudo vs. Moraes

United Center, Chicago, IL

8 JunOktagon MMA: Oktagon 12

Ondrej Nepela Arena, Bratislava

8 JunACA 96: Lodz

Lodz Sport Arena, Lodz

7 JunLFA 69: Perez vs. Moreno

Morongo Casino, Cabazon, CA

7 JunCombate Americas: Combate 39

Casino del Sol Event Center, Tucson, AZ

7 JunInvicta FC 35: Bennett vs. Rodriguez

Memorial Hall (Kansas City, KS), Kansas City, KS

6 JunPFL 3: Regular Season

NYCB Live -- Nassau Veterans Memorial Coliseum, Uniondale, NY

2 JunRizin FF: Rizin Fighting Federation 16

World Memorial Hall, Kobe

1 JunUFC Fight Night: Gustafsson vs. Smith

Ericsson Globe, Stockholm

31 MaiCES MMA 56: Boyington vs. Dubuque

Connecticut Convention Center, Hartford, CT

31 MaiLFA 68: Jennerman vs. Barbosa

Mystic Lake Casino and Hotel, Prior Lake, MN

31 MaiCW 105: Cage Warriors 105

Charter Hall, Essex

25 MaiCFFC 75: Cage Fury Fighting Championships 75

Spotlight 29 Casino, Coachella, CA

24 MaiLFA 67: James vs. Martin

Branson Convention Center, Branson, MO

24 MaiTKO 48: Sousa vs Gane

ROBERT GUERTIN ARENA, Gatineau, PQ

24 MaiUnified MMA 37 - Chaos
24 MaiFury FC 32: Fury Fighting Championship 32
24 MaiXFC 41
24 MaiFuture FC 5: Alves vs. Ramos
23 MaiPFL 2: Regular Season

NYCB Live -- Nassau Veterans Memorial Coliseum, Uniondale, NY

18 MaiUFC Fight Night: Dos Anjos vs. Lee

Blue Cross Arena, Rochester, NY

18 MaiKSW 49: Materla vs. Askham 2

Ergo Arena, Gdansk

18 MaiConquest of the Cage
18 MaiOrganized Chaos 16
17 MaiCFFC 74: Cage Fury Fighting Championships 74

Etess Arena, Atlantic City, NJ

17 MaiONE Championship: Enter the Dragon
12 MaiDEEP: 89 Impact
11 MaiBellator 221: Chandler vs. Pitbull

Allstate Arena, Rosemont, IL

11 MaiUFC 237: Namajunas vs. Andrade

Jeunesse Arena, Rio De Janeiro

11 MaiSuperior Challenge 19: Cirkus
10 MaiLFA 66: Diamond vs. Neal

Maverik Center, West Valley City, UT

10 MaiONE Championship: Warriors of Light

Impact Arena, Bangkok

9 MaiPFL 1: Regular Season

NYCB Live -- Nassau Veterans Memorial Coliseum, Uniondale, NY

6 MaiShooto: Shooto 30th Anniversary Tour

Korakuen Hall, Tokyo

4 MaiUFC Fight Night: Iaquinta vs. Cowboy

Canadian Tire Centre, Ottawa, Canadá

4 MaiBellator Europe: Primus vs. Wilde

Resorts World Arena, Birmingham

4 MaiRCC 6: Russian Cagefighting Championships 6

Traktor Arena, Chelyabinsk, Russia

3 MaiLFA 65: Royval vs. Sanchez

Dobson Arena, Vail, CO

3 MaiInvicta FC: Phoenix Rising Series

Memorial Hall (Kansas City, KS), Kansas City, KS

3 MaiONE Championship: For Honor

Istora Senayan, Jakarta, Indonesia

27 AbrBellator 220: MacDonald vs. Fitch

SAP Center at San Jose, San Jose, CA

27 AbrUFC Fight Night: Jacare vs. Hermansson

BB&T Center, Sunrise, FL

27 AbrCW 104: Shore vs. Malone

Viola Arena, Cardiff, Inglaterra

27 AbrKSW 48: Symanski vs. Parnasse

Hala Globus, Lublin

27 AbrACA 95: Moscow

CSKA Arena, Moscow

27 AbrSCL: Army vs Marines 10
26 AbrLFA 64: Park vs. Jackson

Sanford Pentagon, Sioux Falls, SD

26 AbrTitan FC 54: Soares vs. Franca

Xtreme Action Park, Fort Lauderdale, FL

21 AbrRizin FF: Rizin Fighting Federation 15

Yokohama Arena, Yokohama

20 AbrUFC Fight Night: Overeem vs. Oleinik

Yubileyny Sports Palace, Saint Petersburg

19 AbrCombat Zone 70: Relentless
19 AbrFront Street Fights 19: McKinney vs McIntyre

CenturyLink Arena Boise, Boise, ID

19 AbrFuture FC 4: Turman vs. Lyoto
13 AbrUFC 236: Holloway vs. Poirier 2

State Farm Arena, Atlanta, GA

13 AbrDay In The Cage 4
12 AbrONE Championship: Roots of Honor

Mall of Asia Arena, Pasig, Philippines

12 AbrCLIP: Motor City Cagefights 5
11 AbrTKO 47: Jourdain vs. Ronson
6 AbrAF: Atlas Fights 34
6 AbrNOW: Night Of Warriors 15
6 AbrSF 21: Shogun Fights 21
6 AbrFNG 92: Fight Nights Global 92
30 MarACA 94: Krasnodar

Basket-Hall Arena, Krasnodar

30 MarM-1 Challenge 101 - Prikaza vs. Rakhmonov
29 MarCES MMA 55: Wells vs. De Jesus

Connecticut Convention Center, Hartford, CT

29 MarLFA 63: Krantz vs. Patterson

Bell County Expo Center, Belton, TX

29 MarInka FC 29: Huachin vs. Cavalcante
24 MarMMA Brutus
23 MarMCF 17: St. Paddy's Beatdown 7
22 MarLFA 62: Kenney vs. Cachero

The Bomb Factory, Dallas, TX

22 MarX-1 World Events 52
22 MarIsland Fights 54: Davis vs. Guerra
17 MarPancrase: 303

Studio Coast, Tokyo

16 MarCombat Night Pro: Duval
16 MarUFC Fight Night: Till vs. Masvidal

O2 Arena, Londres

16 MarACA 93: St. Petersburg

Sibur Arena, Saint Petersburg

16 MarXFN 17: X Fight Nights 17
15 MarTitan FC 53: Puerta vs. Balart 2

Xtreme Action Park, Fort Lauderdale, FL

9 MarVenator FC 5: Belluardo vs. De Oliveira
9 MarDeep - 88 Impact

Korakuen Hall, Tokyo

9 MarBTC 5: Typhoon
9 MarSummit FC 31: Wallace vs. Harris
9 MarFF: Fronteira Fight 5
8 MarONE Championship 91: Reign of Valor

Thuwunna National Indoor Stadium, Naypyidaw, Myanmar

8 MarDeep: Jewels 23

Korakuen Hall, Tokyo

6 MarIsland Fights 53
4 MarASC: Absolute Siberian Championship 1
2 MarHeat: Heat 44
2 MarCW 102: Robertson vs. Webb

O2 Arena, Londres

2 MarWWFC 14: World Warriors Fighting Championship 14
2 MarCFFC 73: Anyanwu vs. Daukaus
2 MarAttitude MMA Fights 16
1 MarValor Fighting Challenge 56
23 FevKOTC: Combat Zone

SENECA NIAGARA CASINO AND HOTEL, Niagara Falls, NY

23 FevRoad FC 52: Road Fighting Championship 52

JANG CHUNG GYMNASIUM, Seoul

22 FevLFA 61: Allen vs. Murrieta

Mystic Lake Casino and Hotel, Prior Lake, MN

22 FevROC 67: Ring of Combat 67

Tropicana Resort and Casino, Atlantic City, NJ

22 FevONE Championship 90: Call to Greatness

Singapore Indoor Stadium, Cingapura, Singapore

22 FevCombate 31: Mexico vs. USA
16 FevCFFC 72: Cage Fury Fighting Championships 72

Etess Arena, Atlantic City, NJ

16 FevACA 92: Poland
16 FevCW 101: Barnett vs. Ventre

Echo Arena, Liverpool

16 FevONE Championship 89: Clash of Legends

Impact Arena, Bangkok

16 FevLights Out Championship 2: Cross vs. Kuppe
16 FevGFC 65: Grand Fighting Championship 65
16 FevSBC 20: Serbian Battle Championship 20
16 FevEagles FC 11: Eagles Fighting Championship 11
16 FevPetrosyanMania: Gold Edition
16 FevWSF - World Sensacional Fight - Oliveira vs Soares
15 FevLFA 60: Anglickas vs. York

7 Flags Event Center, Clive, IA

15 FevInvicta FC 34: Porto vs. Gonzalez

Memorial Hall (Kansas City, KS), Kansas City, KS

13 FevAFC 145
8 FevConquest of the Cage
2 FevUFC Fight Night: Assuncao vs. Moraes 2

CFO Arena, Fortaleza

2 FevHR MMA 105: Lawrence vs Dunn
2 FevXFN 16: X Fight Nights 16
1 FevLFA 59: Michaud vs. Aguilera

Comerica Theatre, Phoenix, AZ

1 FevXFN 356: Xtreme Fight Night 356
28 JanAFC 10: Wave of Change
26 JanBellator 214: Fedor vs. Bader

The Forum (USA), Los Angeles, CA

26 JanCage Titans FC: Cage Titans 42

PLYMOUTH MEMORIAL HALL, Plymouth, MA

25 JanTitan FC 52: Soares vs. Uruguai

Xtreme Action Park, Fort Lauderdale, FL

25 JanONE Championship 88: Hero's Ascent

Mall of Asia Arena, Pasig, Philippines

25 JanFuture FC 1: Da Costa vs. Barbosa
25 JanZ Promotions Fight Night 9: Lethbridge
25 JanAC: Aslan Challenge
19 JanUFC Fight Night: Cejudo vs. Dillashaw

Barclays Center, Brooklyn, NY

19 JanHD MMA 15
19 JanNMEF: Annihilation 65
19 JanFriction FC 3
19 JanValor Fighting Challenge 54
16 JanAFC 144: Alaska Fighting Championship 144
12 JanBFL 59: Smith vs. Wilson
5 JanDCS 49: Season's Beatings