Calendário MMA - 2021

Evento desta semana
Date
HORA
TV nac
Evento
location
22 out22:00LFA 116: Fremd vs. Valente
Dobson Arena, Vail, CO
23 out12:00Bellator 269: Fedor vs. Johnson
CSKA Arena, Moscou
23 out13:00UFC Fight Night: Costa vs. Vettori
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
23 out13:00KSW 64: Pudzianowski vs. Bombardier
Atlas Arena, Lodz
26 out20:00Dana White's Contender Series: Season 5, Semana 9
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
27 out16:302021 PFL World Championships
Seminole Hard Rock Hotel and Casino, Hollywood, FL
Eventos agendados
Date
HORA
TV nac
Evento
location
29 out08:30ONE Championship: NextGen
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
30 out10:30UFC 267: Blachowicz vs. Teixeira
Etihad Arena, Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
2 nov20:00Dana White's Contender Series: Season 5, Semana 10
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
5 nov13:30Bellator 270: Queally vs. Pitbull 2
3Arena, Dublin
5 nov22:00LFA 117: Dias vs. Tanaka
Visalia Convention Center, Visalia, CA
6 nov18:00UFC 268: Usman vs. Covington 2
Madison Square Garden, Nova York, NY
12 nov19:00Bellator 271: Cyborg vs. Kavanagh
Seminole Hard Rock Hotel and Casino, Hollywood, FL
12 nov21:00LFA 118
Burbank Convention Center, Burbank, CA
13 nov13:00UFC Fight Night: Holloway vs. Rodriguez
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
20 nov15:00UFC Fight Night: Vieira vs. Tate
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
26 nov08:30ONE Championship: NextGen 3
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
3 dez19:00Bellator 272: Pettis vs. Horiguchi
Mohegan Sun Arena, Uncasville, CT
4 dez19:00UFC Fight Night: Font vs. Aldo
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
5 dez08:30ONE Championship: One X
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
11 dez18:00UFC 269: Oliveira vs. Poirier
T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, NV
18 dez16:00UFC Fight Night: Lewis vs. Daukaus
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
Resultados Passados
Date
Evento
location
Luta da noite
19 outDana White's Contender Series: Season 5, Semana 8
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
17 outCW 130: Cage Warriors 130
Humphrey's on the Bay, San Diego, CA
16 outBellator 268: Nemkov vs. Anglickas
Footprint Center, Phoenix, AZ
16 outUFC Fight Night: Ladd vs. Dumont
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
12 outDana White's Contender Series: Season 5, Semana 7
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
9 outUFC Fight Night: Dern vs. Rodriguez
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
8 outFAC 10: Fighting Alliance Championship
5 outDana White's Contender Series: Season 5, Semana 6
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
2 outUFC Fight Night: Santos vs. Walker
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
2 outCW 129: Cage Warriors 129
York Hall, Londres
1 outCW 128: Cage Warriors 128
York Hall, Londres
1 outBellator 267: Lima vs. MVP 2
SSE Arena (ENG), Londres
30 setCW 127: Cage Warriors 127
York Hall, Londres
28 setDana White's Contender Series: Season 5, Semana 5
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
25 setUFC 266: Volkanovski vs. Ortega
T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, NV
24 setLFA 115: Silveira vs. Cummins
Menominee Nation Arena, Oshkosh, WI
24 setONE Championship: Revolution
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
21 setDana White's Contender Series: Season 5, Semana 4
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
19 setRizin FF: Rizin Fighting Federation 30
Saitama Super Arena, Saitama
18 setBellator 266: Davis vs. Romero
SAP Center at San Jose, San Jose, CA
18 setUFC Fight Night: Smith vs. Spann
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
14 setDana White's Contender Series: Season 5, Semana 3
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
7 setDana White's Contender Series: Season 5, Semana 2
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
4 setUFC Fight Night: Brunson vs. Till
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
4 setKSW 63: Soldić vs. Kincl
ATM Studio, Warsaw
3 setONE Championship: Empower
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
3 setADW: UAE Warriors 21
31 agoDana White's Contender Series: Season 5, Semana 1
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
28 agoUFC Fight Night: Barboza vs. Chikadze
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
27 agoLFA 114: Souza vs. Garcia
The Factory at the District, St. Louis, MO
27 agoInvicta FC 44: A New Era
Memorial Hall (Kansas City, KS), Kansas City, KS
27 agoPFL Playoffs: Featherweights & Light Heavyweights
Seminole Hard Rock Hotel and Casino, Hollywood, FL
21 agoUFC Fight Night: Cannonier vs. Gastelum
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
21 agoB2 Fighting Series 132: Kentucky
20 agoBellator 265: Kongo vs. Kharitonov
Sanford Pentagon, Sioux Falls, SD
19 agoPFL Playoffs: Women's Lightweights & Heavyweights
Seminole Hard Rock Hotel and Casino, Hollywood, FL
17 agoThe Ultimate Fighter 29 Semifinal
14 agoGCMMA: Gulf Coast MMA 9
13 agoBellator 264: Mousasi vs. Salter
Mohegan Sun Arena, Uncasville, CT
13 agoPFL Playoffs: Welterweights & Lightweights
Seminole Hard Rock Hotel and Casino, Hollywood, FL
10 agoThe Ultimate Fighter 29 Semifinal
7 agoUFC 265: Lewis vs. Gane
Toyota Center (Houston), Houston, TX
7 agoLights Out Xtreme Fighting 5
6 agoCES MMA 63: Howard vs. Alvarez
3 agoThe Ultimate Fighter 29 Semifinal
1 agoCW 126: Cage Warriors California
1 agoBrave CF 52
31 julUFC Fight Night: Hall vs. Strickland
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
31 julBellator 263: Pitbull vs. McKee
The Forum (USA), Los Angeles, CA
31 julRUF MMA 42 - Road to One: Summer Showdown
30 julLFA 113: Lewis vs. Petersen
Bell County Expo Center, Belton, TX
30 julONE Championship: Battleground
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
30 julXMMA 2: Saunders vs. Nijem
27 julThe Ultimate Fighter 29 Semifinal
25 julNFT Gym: National Fighting Championship 4
25 julFury FC 48 - Fury Fighting Championship 48
25 julColosseum MMA: Battle of the Champions 22
24 julUFC Fight Night: Sandhagen vs. Dillashaw
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
24 julCageSport MMA: CageSport 61
Emerald Queen Casino, Tacoma, WA
24 julMMA Series 37 - Strong Spirit
24 julShooto Brazil: Shooto Brazil 107
Upper Arena, Rio De Janeiro
24 julOktagon MMA: Oktagon 26
24 julOCL: Ohio Combat League 14
24 julB2 Fighting Series 128: Kentucky Bowling Green Night Two
23 julPA 6: Punho de Aco
17 julUFC Fight Night: Makhachev vs. Moises
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
17 julKSW 62: Kolecki vs. Szostak
17 julFightWorld 18
16 julLFA 111: De Sa vs. Bonfim
Upper Arena, Rio De Janeiro
16 julBellator 262: Velasquez vs. Kielholtz
Mohegan Sun Arena, Uncasville, CT
16 julIAF: Fight Night 1
10 julUFC 264: Poirier vs. McGregor 3
T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, NV
10 julVFC - Valor: Underground
10 julCage Titans 48
9 julHMMA 1: Hexagone MMA
7 julWLF: W.A.R.S. 54
3 julCFFC 98: Cage Fury Fighting Championships
2300 Arena, Filadélfia, PA
3 julEMC 7: Elite MMA Championship
2 julLFA 110: Johnson vs. Horiuchi
Grand Casino Hotel & Resort, Shawnee, OK
27 junRizin FF - Rizin 29
26 junUFC Fight Night: Gane vs. Volkov
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
26 junJCK Night Cage Series: 2021 Round 1
26 junCW 125: Cage Warriors 125
York Hall, Londres
25 junBellator 261: Johnson vs. Moldavsky
Mohegan Sun Arena, Uncasville, CT
25 junPFL Regular Season: Heavyweights & Women's Lightweights
Ocean Casino Resort, Atlantic City, NJ
25 junCW 124: Cage Warriors 124
York Hall, Londres
24 junCW 123: Cage Warriors 123
York Hall, Londres
20 junShlemenko FC - Shlemenko Fighting Championship
19 junUFC Fight Night: The Korean Zombie vs. Ige
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
19 junOktagon MMA: Oktagon 25
18 junGFC 1: Gamebred Fighting Championship 1
18 junCombate Global
18 junNaciones MMA 2
18 junAMC - Fight Nights 102
17 junPFL Regular Season: Welterweights & Light Heavyweights
Ocean Casino Resort, Atlantic City, NJ
13 junRizin FF: Rizin Fighting Federation 28
Tokyo Dome, Tóquio
12 junUFC 263: Adesanya vs. Vettori 2
Gila River Arena, Glendale, AZ
12 junOFC 5 - Open Fighting Championship 5
11 junInvicta FC: Phoenix Series 4
Memorial Hall (Kansas City, KS), Kansas City, KS
11 junBellator 260: Lima vs. Amasov
Mohegan Sun Arena, Uncasville, CT
11 juniFF 7: iKon Fighting Federation 7
11 junUWC Mexico: Ultimate Warrior Challenge 27
10 junPFL Regular Season: Lightweights & Featherweights
Ocean Casino Resort, Atlantic City, NJ
9 junGolden Boy Promotions: Bally's Fight Night
5 junUFC Fight Night: Rozenstruik vs. Sakai
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
5 junKSW 61: Pudzian vs. Juras
Shakespeare Theatre, Gdansk
5 junAFC 7: Reunion
5 junCombat Night Pro 22
5 junDCS 72: Summer Kick-Off Night 2
4 junLFA 109: McKinney vs. Irizarry
Grand Casino Hotel & Resort, Shawnee, OK
4 junValor Fighting Challenge 83
2 junTitan FC 70: Assis vs. O'Shea
29 maiCFFC 97 - Cage Fury Fighting Championships 97: Reed vs. Rose
2300 Arena, Filadélfia, PA
29 maiMMA Series 33 - Barvikha Luxury
29 maiOktagon MMA 24: Kozma vs. Apollo
29 maiSuperior Challenge 22: Stockholm
29 maiSEFC 21: Shotgun Entertainment Fighting Championships
28 maiCFFC 96: Cage Fury Fighting Championship 96
2300 Arena, Filadélfia, PA
28 maiXFC: Young Guns 2
25 maiABA Fighting Championship: Day 1
23 maiNFT Gym: National Fighting Championship 3
22 maiUFC Fight Night: Font vs. Garbrandt
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
22 maiSMMA 20: Showcase MMA 20
22 mai247 FC: Brawl in the Burgh 7
21 maiLFA 108: Fremd vs. Rodrigues
Sanford Pentagon, Sioux Falls, SD
21 maiInvicta FC 44: Rodriguez vs. Torquato
Police Athletic League of Kansas City, Kansas City, MO
21 maiBellator 259: Cyborg vs. Smith 2
Mohegan Sun Arena, Uncasville, CT
16 maiFury FC 46: Fury Fighting Championship 46
Bayou Event Center, Houston, TX
15 maiUFC 262: Oliveira vs. Chandler
Toyota Center (Houston), Houston, TX
15 maiONE Championship: Dangal
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
15 maiWWFC 19 - World Warriors Fighting Championship 19
15 maiWSC: Africa MMA Open Championships
15 maiVFC 82: Valor Fighting Challenge 82
14 maiLFA 107: Kirk vs. Swain
Sanford Pentagon, Sioux Falls, SD
14 maiCombate Global - Alday vs. Lopez
14 maiXKO: Xtreme Knockout 50
14 maiFierce FC 15: Hatch vs. Curtis
8 maiUFC Fight Night: Rodriguez vs. Waterson
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
8 maiNFC 132
7 maiBellator 258: Archuleta vs. Pettis
Mohegan Sun Arena, Uncasville, CT
7 maiLux Fight League: Lux 013
7 maiCombate Global: Superfly
7 maiAMC - Fight Nights 101: Primorsky Krai Governor's Cup
7 maiFAC 8: Fighting Alliance Championship
6 maiPFL Regular Season: Heavyweights & Women's Lightweights
Ocean Casino Resort, Atlantic City, NJ
1 maiUFC Fight Night: Reyes vs. Prochazka
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
30 abrLFA 106: Silveira vs. Viana
Grand Casino Hotel & Resort, Shawnee, OK
30 abrWLF: W.A.R.S. 52
30 abrUWC Mexico 26: There Can Be Only One
30 abrBabilon MMA 21: Pawlak vs. Guzev
29 abrPFL Regular Season: Welterweights & Light Heavyweights
Ocean Casino Resort, Atlantic City, NJ
28 abrONE On TNT 4: N Sang vs. Bigdash
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
24 abrUFC 261: Usman vs. Masvidal 2
VyStar Veterans Memorial Arena, Jacksonville, FL
24 abrKSW 60: De Fries vs. Narkun 2
Wytwornia Club, Lodz
24 abrGMC Fight Night - German MMA Championship
24 abrKnuckled Up Promotions: Fight Show 4
24 abrNorth Iowa Fights: Aguayo vs. Konkol
23 abrLFA 105: Rodriguez vs. Gotsyk
Grand Casino Hotel & Resort, Shawnee, OK
23 abrPFL Regular Season: Lightweights & Featherweights
Ocean Casino Resort, Atlantic City, NJ
23 abrAKA: Rite of Passage 14
21 abrONE On TNT 3: Lineker vs. Worthen
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
17 abrUFC Fight Night: Whittaker vs. Gastelum
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
17 abrOFC 3 - Open Fighting Championship 3
16 abrLFA 104: McKenzie vs. Phillips
Grand Casino Hotel & Resort, Shawnee, OK
16 abrBellator 257: Nemkov vs. Davis 2
Mohegan Sun Arena, Uncasville, CT
14 abrONE On TNT 2: Lee vs. Nastyukhin
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
10 abrUFC Fight Night: Vettori vs. Holland
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
10 abrFCF 61: Freestyle Cage Fighting
9 abrBellator 256: Bader vs. Machida 2
Mohegan Sun Arena, Uncasville, CT
9 abrEFM Show 1: Rozanski vs. Pasternak
Wytwornia Club, Lodz
7 abrONE On TNT 1: Moraes vs. Johnson
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
2 abrBellator 255: Pitbull vs. Sanchez 2
Mohegan Sun Arena, Uncasville, CT
2 abrVFC 80: Valor Fighting Challenge 80
2 abrCFFC 95: Cage Fury Fighting Championships 95
2300 Arena, Filadélfia, PA
2 abriFF 6: iKon Fighting Federation 6
1 abrCFFC 94: Cage Fury Fighting Championships
2300 Arena, Filadélfia, PA
1 abrBrave CF 50
27 marUFC 260: Miocic vs. Ngannou 2
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
27 marSMMA 17: Showcase MMA 17
27 marTF - Triton Fights 18
27 marCaged Aggression 30 Triple Threat Day 3
The Rivercenter, Davenport, IA
27 marEFC: Empire Fighting Championship 10
26 marLFA 103: Carlyle vs. Dagvadorj
Grand Casino Hotel & Resort, Shawnee, OK
26 marCaged Aggression 30: Triple Threat Day 2
26 marTitan FC 68
25 marBrave CF 49
25 marCaged Aggression 30: Triple Threat Day 1
21 marRizin FF: Rizin Fighting Federation 27
Nihon Gaishi Hall, Aichi
20 marUFC Fight Night: Brunson vs. Holland
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
20 marCW 122: Charriere vs. Vucenic
York Hall, Londres
20 marGLFC 18: Global Legion FC 18
20 marNFC 130
20 marShooto - Professional Shooto 2021 Vol. 2
20 marKSW 59: Fight Code
Wytwornia Club, Lodz
20 marADW: UAE Warriors 18
20 marGCMMA: Gulf Coast MMA 8
19 marLFA 102: Johns vs. Souza
Grand Casino Hotel & Resort, Shawnee, OK
19 marCW 121: Sardari vs. Desmae
York Hall, Londres
19 marBFL 66 - Battlefield Fight League
19 marADW: UAE Warriors 17
19 marNaciones MMA 2
19 marWOCS 57: Watch Out Combat Show 57
19 marONE Championship: Fists of Fury 3
18 marCW 120: Richardson vs. Kauppinen
York Hall, Londres
14 marWWFC 18 - World Warriors Fighting Championship 18
13 marUFC Fight Night: Edwards vs. Muhammad
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
12 marLFA 101: The Undefeated
Grand Casino Hotel & Resort, Shawnee, OK
12 marCFFC 93: Huckbody vs. Jeffery
12 marLux Fight League: Lux 012
11 marCFFC 92: Cage Fury Fighting Championships 92
2300 Arena, Filadélfia, PA
6 marUFC 259: Blachowicz vs. Adesanya
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
6 marFury FC 44: Fury Fighting Championship 44
Bayou Event Center, Houston, TX
6 marSHP 59: Strike Hard Productions
6 marOCL - Ohio Combat League 11
5 marONE Championship: Fists of Fury 2
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
5 mariFF 5: iKon Fighting Federation 5
5 marTrue Revelation MMA 42: Day 1
5 marOCL: Ohio Comba League 10
5 marFAC 7: Fighting Alliance Championship
27 fevFierce FC: Will Power
Maverik Center, West Valley City, UT
27 fevUFC Fight Night: Rozenstruik vs. Gane
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
27 fevHRMMA: Hardrock MMA 119
26 fevUWC Mexico 25: Ultimate Warrior Challenge Mexico
23 fevAMC - Fight Nights: Sochi
22 fevShooto Road to ONE: 4th Young Guns
21 fevTF 24: Thunder Fight 24
21 fevDeep 100: Impact
21 fevAdventure Fighters Tournament - AFT 26
20 fevUFC Fight Night: Blaydes vs. Lewis
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
20 fevOFC 2 - Open Fighting Championship 2
20 fevAFC 6: Alabama Fighting Championship
19 fevLFA 100: Altamirano vs. Smith
Hartman Arena, Wichita, KS
13 fevUFC 258: Usman vs. Burns
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
13 fevMTF 22: St. George
12 fevLFA 99: Dennis vs. Cherant
Hartman Arena, Wichita, KS
12 fevTitan FC 67: Sabatello vs. Blackshear
12 fevArena Global: Arena Global 10
9 fevEFC 33: Eagle Fighting Championship 33
6 fevHR MMA 117
6 fevUFC Fight Night: Overeem vs. Volkov
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
6 fevThe Golden Cage 3: Damiani vs. Saccaro
6 fevUltimate Battle Grounds 6 - MMA Super Bowl
6 fevMMA Series 25 - Storm
5 fevONE Championship: Unbreakable III
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
30 janKSW 58: Parnasse vs. Torres
30 janXMMA: Vick vs. Fialho
30 janSMMA 16: Showcase MMA 16
30 janOktagon MMA: Oktagon 21
29 janLFA 98: Fremd vs. Oliveira
Hartman Arena, Wichita, KS
29 janONE Championship: Unbreakable II
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
23 janUFC 257: Poirier vs. McGregor 2
Etihad Arena, Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
22 janONE Championship: Unbreakable
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
22 janADW: UAE Warriors 16
20 janUFC Fight Night: Chiesa vs. Magny
Etihad Arena, Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
20 janAMC - Fight Nights Global Magnitogorsk
16 janUFC Fight Night: Holloway vs. Kattar
Etihad Arena, Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
15 janLFA 97: Browne vs. Estrazulas
Hartman Arena, Wichita, KS
15 janADW: UAE Warriors 15
14 janWLF: W.A.R.S. 50
9 janVFC 77: Valor Fighting Challenge 77
6 novHR MMA 116: 12 Year Anniversary
20 fevCountdown to Lockdown