Boulogne

  • 1-7-2
  • 13° no Liga 2 da França

Classificação L2FRA 2026-27

TimeJVEDSGPTS
Saint-Étienne10811+1525
Montpellier10631+721
AS Nancy Lorraine10613+419
Stade de Reims10460+818
Pau10523+317
Red Star FC 9310523+117
Annecy10514+216
Metz10352+214
Dijon FCO10334-112
Dunkerque10334-212
Guingamp10325-211
Sochaux10253-411
Boulogne
Rodez Aveyron10316-610
Nantes10226-68
Grenoble10226-88
Clermont Foot10073-57
Stade Laval10136-86

Líderes do time 2026-27

Liga 2 da França

Rankings

Liga 2 da França

Saldo de gols
0
9º
Gols pró
7
18º
Assistências
5
E-16º
Gols contra
7
2º