Ceuta

  • 1-2-6
  • 21° no 2ª Divisão Espanhola

Classificação ESP - 2ª 2026-27

TimeJVEDSGPTS
Almería10802+1324
Eibar9702+921
Castellón9621+1120
Mallorca9522+717
CD Sabadell9441+316
Sporting Gijón9513+116
Girona9432+615
Burgos9423+214
Real Oviedo9423+214
Granada9423+114
Real Valladolid9333+212
Tenerife9333-212
Córdoba10406-512
RC Celta Fortuna9324-111
Eldense9324-111
Las Palmas9324-311
Leganés10325-911
FC Andorra9315-210
Real Sociedad II10226-78
Cádiz914407
Ceuta
Albacete9018-151

Líderes do time 2026-27

2ª Divisão Espanhola

Rankings

2ª Divisão Espanhola

Saldo de gols
-12
21º
Gols pró
8
20º
Assistências
7
E-14º
Gols contra
20
E-20º