Queen's Park

  • 2-1-9
  • 10° no Segunda Divisão Escosesa
Nenhuma notícia disponível

Classificação ESC - 1 2026-27

TimeJVEDSGPTS
Partick Thistle12741+1125
Stenhousemuir12723+423
Raith Rovers12633+721
Dunfermline Athletic12561+421
Inverness Caledonian Thistle12543+519
Livingston12525+417
Ayr United11335-212
Arbroath12327-1111
Greenock Morton11218-97
Queen's Park

Líderes do time 2026-27

Segunda Divisão Escosesa

Rankings

Segunda Divisão Escosesa

Saldo de gols
-13
10º
Gols pró
6
10º
Assistências
1
E-8º
Gols contra
19
10º