Krylia Sovetov

  • 2-6-3
  • 10° no Campeonato Russo

Classificação PRUS 2026-27

TimeJVEDSGPTS
Dinamo Moscow10712+722
CSKA Moscow10640+922
Krasnodar11641+622
Zenit St Petersburg10703+1121
Spartak Moscow10622+920
Dynamo Makhachkala11416-513
FC Baltika Kaliningrad10334+212
Gazovik Orenburg10262+112
Rubin Kazan10262012
Krylia Sovetov
Rostov10325-611
Lokomotiv Moscow11254+211
Akhmat Grozny10253011
Akron Tolyatti11164-89
Fakel Voronezh11137-116
Rodina Moscow10127-155

Líderes do time 2026-27

Campeonato Russo

Rankings

Campeonato Russo

Saldo de gols
-1
11º
Gols pró
14
E-7º
Assistências
12
E-2º
Gols contra
15
11º