St Johnstone

  • 3-4-4
  • 8° no Campeonato Escocês

Classificação ESC 2026-27

TimeJVEDSGPTS
Celtic11911+1928
Rangers11731+1024
Heart of Midlothian11623+720
Dundee11524+417
Dundee United11443016
Falkirk11434+115
St Mirren11425-714
St Johnstone
Aberdeen11326-211
Motherwell11236-79
Hibernian11227-68
Kilmarnock11227-158

Líderes do time 2026-27

Campeonato Escocês

Rankings

Campeonato Escocês

Saldo de gols
-4
8º
Gols pró
13
E-6º
Assistências
7
E-10º
Gols contra
17
E-7º