Raith Rovers

  • 6-3-3
  • 3° no Segunda Divisão Escosesa
Nenhuma notícia disponível

Classificação ESC - 1 2026-27

TimeJVEDSGPTS
Partick Thistle12741+1125
Stenhousemuir11722+523
Raith Rovers12633+721
Inverness Caledonian Thistle12543+519
Dunfermline Athletic11461+318
Livingston12525+417
Ayr United11335-212
Arbroath12327-1111
Greenock Morton11218-97
Queen's Park12219-137

Líderes do time 2026-27

Segunda Divisão Escosesa

Rankings

Segunda Divisão Escosesa

Saldo de gols
7
2º
Gols pró
16
E-1º
Assistências
3
3º
Gols contra
9
4º