Fakel Voronezh

  • 0-3-7
  • 16° no Campeonato Russo
Nenhuma notícia disponível

Classificação PRUS 2026-27

TimeJVEDSGPTS
Dinamo Moscow10712+722
CSKA Moscow10640+922
Zenit St Petersburg10703+1121
Krasnodar10631+621
Spartak Moscow10622+920
Dynamo Makhachkala10406-512
FC Baltika Kaliningrad10334+212
Gazovik Orenburg10262+112
Rubin Kazan10262012
Krylia Sovetov10262-112
Akhmat Grozny10253011
Rostov10325-611
Lokomotiv Moscow10244+210
Akron Tolyatti10154-88
Rodina Moscow10127-155
Fakel Voronezh10037-123

Líderes do time 2026-27

Campeonato Russo

Rankings

Campeonato Russo

Saldo de gols
-12
15º
Gols pró
6
16º
Assistências
3
16º
Gols contra
18
13º