ESPN
    • Mundial 2026
    • Futebol
    • NFL
    • NBA
    • ESPN KnockOut
    • Tênis
    • F1
    • Mais Esportes
    • Disney+
    • Podcasts
    • Programação
    • Busca
    RC Celta Fortuna

    RC Celta Fortuna

    • 3-2-4
    • 14° no 2ª Divisão Espanhola
    • Notícias
    • Calendário
    • Resultados
    • Elenco
    • Estatísticas
    • Mercado da Bola

    Calendário

    CEL
     
    19/10
    15:30
     
    TEN

    2ª Divisão Espanhola

    CEL
    4
    F
     
    1
    RSO2

    2ª Divisão Espanhola

    GIJ
    3
    F
     
    2
    CEL

    2ª Divisão Espanhola

    CEL
    1
     
    F
     
    1
    CDS

    2ª Divisão Espanhola

    ALM
    2
    F
     
    0
    CEL

    2ª Divisão Espanhola

    CEL
    0
     
    F
    4
    EIB

    2ª Divisão Espanhola

    CEU
    0
     
    F
    2
    CEL

    2ª Divisão Espanhola

    CEL
    1
     
    F
    2
    CAS

    2ª Divisão Espanhola

    CEL
    4
    F
     
    2
    AND

    2ª Divisão Espanhola

    CAD
    0
     
    F
     
    0
    CEL

    2ª Divisão Espanhola

    CEL
    2
    F
     
    0
    UDO

    Amistoso

    Nenhuma notícia disponível

    Classificação ESP - 2ª 2026-27

    TimeJVEDSGPTS
    Almería10802+1324
    Castellón10721+1423
    Eibar10712+922
    Sporting Gijón10613+219
    Mallorca10532+718
    Real Oviedo10523+317
    CD Sabadell9441+316
    Girona9432+615
    Burgos9423+214
    Granada9423+114
    Real Valladolid9333+212
    Tenerife9333-212
    Córdoba10406-512
    RC Celta Fortuna9324-111
    Eldense9324-111
    Las Palmas10325-611
    Leganés10325-911
    FC Andorra9315-210
    Real Sociedad II10226-78
    Cádiz914407
    Ceuta10127-135
    Albacete10019-161
    Classificação

    Líderes do time 2026-27

    2ª Divisão Espanhola

    9

    Alvaro MarinA #9

    5
    Partidas9
    Assistências1
    10

    Óscar MarcosM #10

    2
    Partidas9
    Assistências1
    15

    Aldrine KibetM #15

    2
    Partidas7
    Assistências1
    Estatística completa dos times

    Rankings

    2ª Divisão Espanhola

    Saldo de gols
    -1
    E-13º
    Gols pró
    14
    E-6º
    Assistências
    9
    E-9º
    Gols contra
    15
    E-15º
    Rankings
    ESPN
    • Terms of Use
    • Privacy Policy
    • Your US State Privacy Rights
    • Children's Online Privacy Policy
    • Interest-Based Ads
    • About Nielsen Measurement
    • Your Privacy Choices
    • Contact Us
    • Disney Ad Sales Site
    • Work for ESPN
    • Corrections
    GAMBLING PROBLEM? CALL 1-800-GAMBLER or 1-800-MY-RESET, (800) 327-5050 or visit gamblinghelplinema.org (MA). Call 877-8-HOPENY/text HOPENY (467369) (NY). Call 888-789-7777/visit ccpg.org (CT), or visit www.mdgamblinghelp.org (MD), 1-800-981-0023 (PR). 21+ and present in most states. (18+ DC/KY/NH/PR/WY). Void in ONT. Eligibility restrictions apply. Terms: draftkings.com/sportsbook. On behalf of Boot Hill Casino (KS). Pass-thru of per wager tax may apply in IL.
    Copyright: © 2026 ESPN Enterprises, LLC. All rights reserved.