European Rugby Champions Cup Table - 2026-27

European Rugby Champions Cup

Pool 1JVEDBYEGPGCTFTATBPLBPBPPDPTS
1LeinsterLEI11000482372101+255
2PauSEC11000411752101+245
3Glasgow WarriorsGLA11000472774101+205
4Sale SharksSAL10010274747000-200
5Leicester TigersLEI10010174125000-240
6Clermont AuvergneASM10010234827000-250
Pool 2JVEDBYEGPGCTFTATBPLBPBPPDPTS
1La RochelleSTA11000311452101+175
2ConnachtCON11000453676000+94
3Stade ToulousainSTA11000434076000+34
4Exeter ChiefsEXE10010404367011-31
5SaracensSAR10010364567000-90
6LionsLIONS10010143125000-170
Pool 3JVEDBYEGPGCTFTATBPLBPBPPDPTS
1StormersSTO11000491272101+375
2MunsterMUN11000332553000+84
3Gloucester RugbyGLO1010036365500002
4Bordeaux BeglesUNI1010036365500002
5Racing 92RAC10010253335000-80
6Bristol RugbyBRI10010124927000-370
Pool 4JVEDBYEGPGCTFTATBPLBPBPPDPTS
1BullsBULLS11000562082101+365
2Montpellier HeraultMON11000321442000+184
3Northampton SaintsNOR11000281242000+164
4Cardiff BluesCAR10010122824000-160
5Bath RugbyBAT10010143224000-180
6Stade Francais ParisSTA10010205628000-360

As posições se atualizam no final de cada jogo.

Glossário

  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Games Lost
  • BYE: Bye Games
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols contra
  • TF: Tries For
  • TA: Tries Against
  • TBP: Bonus Points Try
  • LBP: Bonus Points Losing
  • BP: Bonus Points
  • PD: Diferença de pontos
  • PTS: Pontos