United Rugby Championship Table - 2026-27

United Rugby Championship

2023-24JVEDBYEGPGCTFTATBPLBPBPPDPTS
1EdinburghEDI330008054107202+2614
2Glasgow WarriorsGLA3210095721410303+2313
3BullsBULLS3201012654197213+7211
4StormersSTO320108154117213+2711
5SharksSHA3201089831213202+610
6Cardiff BluesCAR3201066711011101-59
7LionsLIONS32010771021116101-259
8DragonsDRA3111088831313213+59
9MunsterMUN3111072741011213-29
10LeinsterLEI310207558128224+178
11UlsterULS3021088931313314-58
12ScarletsSCA3102068851013213-177
13OspreysOSP31020811071315202-266
14ConnachtCON310205684912101-285
15Benetton TrevisoBEN3012064681011123-45
16ZebreZEB3003052116717101-641

As posições se atualizam no final de cada jogo.

Glossário

  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Games Lost
  • BYE: Bye Games
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols contra
  • TF: Tries For
  • TA: Tries Against
  • TBP: Bonus Points Try
  • LBP: Bonus Points Losing
  • BP: Bonus Points
  • PD: Diferença de pontos
  • PTS: Pontos