United Rugby Championship Table - 2026-27

United Rugby Championship

2023-24JVEDBYEGPGCTFTATBPLBPBPPDPTS
1Glasgow WarriorsGLA541001481122215505+3623
2EdinburghEDI4400011164158303+4719
3LeinsterLEI53020149812311426+6818
4BullsBULLS43010160802311314+8016
5StormersSTO43010133941913314+3916
6SharksSHA430101251041816303+2115
7OspreysOSP420201121211817303-911
8ConnachtCON520301091611824202-5210
9MunsterMUN4112090981215224-810
10Cardiff BluesCAR42020871071317101-209
11LionsLIONS520301071621525101-559
12DragonsDRA411201021141518213-129
13UlsterULS402201141271717415-139
14ScarletsSCA410301081371621314-298
15Benetton TrevisoBEN4013084921215134-86
16ZebreZEB40040791641225202-852

As posições se atualizam no final de cada jogo.

Glossário

  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Games Lost
  • BYE: Bye Games
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols contra
  • TF: Tries For
  • TA: Tries Against
  • TBP: Bonus Points Try
  • LBP: Bonus Points Losing
  • BP: Bonus Points
  • PD: Diferença de pontos
  • PTS: Pontos