United Rugby Championship Table - 2026-27

United Rugby Championship

2023-24JVEDBYEGPGCTFTATBPLBPBPPDPTS
1EdinburghEDI4400011164158303+4719
2SharksSHA430101251041816303+2115
3Glasgow WarriorsGLA3210095721410303+2313
4BullsBULLS3201012654197213+7211
5StormersSTO320108154117213+2711
6ConnachtCON420201041111717202-710
7Cardiff BluesCAR42020871071317101-209
8LionsLIONS42020871331221101-469
9DragonsDRA3111088831313213+59
10MunsterMUN3111072741011213-29
11LeinsterLEI310207558128224+178
12UlsterULS3021088931313314-58
13ScarletsSCA3102068851013213-177
14OspreysOSP31020811071315202-266
15Benetton TrevisoBEN3012064681011123-45
16ZebreZEB40040791641225202-852

As posições se atualizam no final de cada jogo.

Glossário

  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Games Lost
  • BYE: Bye Games
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols contra
  • TF: Tries For
  • TA: Tries Against
  • TBP: Bonus Points Try
  • LBP: Bonus Points Losing
  • BP: Bonus Points
  • PD: Diferença de pontos
  • PTS: Pontos