United Rugby Championship Table - 2026-27

United Rugby Championship

2023-24JVEDBYEGPGCTFTATBPLBPBPPDPTS
1EdinburghEDI4400011164158303+4719
2Glasgow WarriorsGLA43100119921812404+2718
3BullsBULLS43010160802311314+8016
4StormersSTO43010133941913314+3916
5SharksSHA430101251041816303+2115
6LeinsterLEI4202099761610325+2313
7OspreysOSP420201121211817303-911
8ConnachtCON420201041111717202-710
9MunsterMUN4112090981215224-810
10Cardiff BluesCAR42020871071317101-209
11LionsLIONS42020871331221101-469
12DragonsDRA411201021141518213-129
13UlsterULS402201141271717415-139
14ScarletsSCA410301081371621314-298
15Benetton TrevisoBEN4013084921215134-86
16ZebreZEB40040791641225202-852

As posições se atualizam no final de cada jogo.

Glossário

  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Games Lost
  • BYE: Bye Games
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols contra
  • TF: Tries For
  • TA: Tries Against
  • TBP: Bonus Points Try
  • LBP: Bonus Points Losing
  • BP: Bonus Points
  • PD: Diferença de pontos
  • PTS: Pontos