Gallagher Prem Table - 2026-27

Gallagher Prem

iershipJVEDBYEGPGCTFTATBPLBPBPPDPTS
1Leicester TigersLEI540101501132215415+3721
2Gloucester RugbyGLO43010147672110314+8016
3Bristol RugbyBRI530201181091516213+915
4Northampton SaintsNOR420201631432521303+2011
5SaracensSAR42020102991615213+311
6Bath RugbyBAT420201261451921303-1911
7Sale SharksSAL4202076921014101-169
8Newcastle FalconsNEW41030901201317224-308
9Exeter ChiefsEXE41030991331519314-348
10HarlequinsHAR41030741241220213-507

As posições se atualizam no final de cada jogo.

Glossário

  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Games Lost
  • BYE: Bye Games
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols contra
  • TF: Tries For
  • TA: Tries Against
  • TBP: Bonus Points Try
  • LBP: Bonus Points Losing
  • BP: Bonus Points
  • PD: Diferença de pontos
  • PTS: Pontos