Gallagher Prem Table - 2026-27

Gallagher Prem

iershipJVEDBYEGPGCTFTATBPLBPBPPDPTS
1Leicester TigersLEI540101501132215415+3721
2Gloucester RugbyGLO53020161952314314+6616
3Northampton SaintsNOR530201911572923404+3416
4SaracensSAR530201411302319314+1116
5Bath RugbyBAT530201621732425404-1116
6Bristol RugbyBRI530201181091516213+915
7HarlequinsHAR520301051521724314-4712
8Sale SharksSAL520301041281419202-2410
9Exeter ChiefsEXE510401271641924426-3710
10Newcastle FalconsNEW510401211591724325-389

As posições se atualizam no final de cada jogo.

Glossário

  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Games Lost
  • BYE: Bye Games
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols contra
  • TF: Tries For
  • TA: Tries Against
  • TBP: Bonus Points Try
  • LBP: Bonus Points Losing
  • BP: Bonus Points
  • PD: Diferença de pontos
  • PTS: Pontos