Gallagher Prem Table - 2026-27

Gallagher Prem

iershipJVEDBYEGPGCTFTATBPLBPBPPDPTS
1Gloucester RugbyGLO3201012462199314+6212
2Northampton SaintsNOR320101561152417303+4111
3SaracensSAR3201087661310213+2111
4Leicester TigersLEI32010100901413213+1011
5Bath RugbyBAT320101211221819303-111
6Bristol RugbyBRI3201082801211202+210
7Sale SharksSAL3201073751012101-29
8Exeter ChiefsEXE31020921131417314-218
9Newcastle FalconsNEW30030731171117224-444
10HarlequinsHAR3003041109717112-682

As posições se atualizam no final de cada jogo.

Glossário

  • J: Jogos
  • V: Vitórias
  • E: Empates
  • D: Games Lost
  • BYE: Bye Games
  • GP: Gols Pró
  • GC: Gols contra
  • TF: Tries For
  • TA: Tries Against
  • TBP: Bonus Points Try
  • LBP: Bonus Points Losing
  • BP: Bonus Points
  • PD: Diferença de pontos
  • PTS: Pontos