Sønderjyske FodboldSonderjyske

  • 1-2-6
  • 12° no Campeonato Dinamarquês

Classificação Danish Superliga 2026-27

TimeJVEDSGPTS
F.C. København10802+1424
FC Midtjylland10640+922
Viborg FF10622+920
FC Nordsjælland10532+418
Brøndby IF10514016
AC Horsens10334-112
Silkeborg IF10253011
Randers FC10316-510
Odense Boldklub10244-610
Lyngby Boldklub10145-97
AGF9054-65
Sønderjyske Fodbold

Líderes do time 2026-27

Campeonato Dinamarquês

Rankings

Campeonato Dinamarquês

Saldo de gols
-9
E-11º
Gols pró
12
E-8º
Assistências
12
E-4º
Gols contra
21
E-11º