Dinamo Moscow

  • 7-1-2
  • 1° no Campeonato Russo
Ao início

Classificação PRUS 2026-27

TimeJVEDSGPTS
Dinamo Moscow
CSKA Moscow10640+922
Zenit St Petersburg10703+1121
Krasnodar10631+621
Spartak Moscow10622+920
Dynamo Makhachkala10406-512
FC Baltika Kaliningrad10334+212
Gazovik Orenburg10262+112
Rubin Kazan10262012
Krylia Sovetov10262-112
Akhmat Grozny10253011
Rostov10325-611
Lokomotiv Moscow10244+210
Akron Tolyatti10154-88
Rodina Moscow10127-155
Fakel Voronezh10037-123

Líderes do time 2026-27

Campeonato Russo

Rankings

Campeonato Russo

Saldo de gols
7
4º
Gols pró
15
E-5º
Assistências
10
7º
Gols contra
8
E-1º