Calendário (temporada)

Horários ET

2020 Calendário
4-6-2, 5° no Peruano

Conteúdo indisponível.

Classificação PER 2020

TEAMJVEDSGPTS
Universitario11821+1025
Deportivo Binacional12633+321
UTC12633+321
Ayacucho FC11533+618
César Vallejo12462+518
Alianza Universidad11533+418
Sport Huancayo11533+218
Cienciano del Cusco11524+617
Cusco FC11524+217
Sporting Cristal11443+716
Carlos A. Mannucci11443+116
Melgar12444016
Deportivo Municipal11362+215
Academia Cantolao12426-1014
Alianza Lima11344-213
San Martin12246-810
Sport Boys12327-910
Carlos Stein12246-69
Atlético Grau12156-78
Deportivo Llacuabamba12228-98

RankingsPeruano

Saldo de gols54E-º
Gols pró166E-º
Assistências01E-º
Gols contra114E-º