Padova

  • 4-2-4
  • 8° no 2ª Divisão Italiana
Nenhuma notícia disponível

Classificação CITA-B 2026-27

TimeJVEDSGPTS
Palermo9720+1023
Modena10622+820
Ascoli9531+1018
Mantova10532+418
Pisa9432+515
Benevento10433+415
Sudtirol10352+114
Padova
Hellas Verona9333+312
US Avellino9333+312
Cremonese10334-112
Cesena10262-312
Carrarese9315-110
Arezzo9315-1010
Virtus Entella10244-110
Vicenza9234-59
Juve Stabia933308
Sampdoria10226-88
Empoli9216-77
Catanzaro10136-116

Líderes do time 2026-27

2ª Divisão Italiana

Rankings

2ª Divisão Italiana

Saldo de gols
-1
E-11º
Gols pró
10
E-14º
Assistências
6
18º
Gols contra
11
E-8º