Burnley

  • 1-5-4
  • 21° no 2ª Divisão Inglesa

Classificação DIV 1 2026-27

TimeJVEDSGPTS
Swansea City10721+923
Middlesbrough10631+621
Birmingham City10451+617
West Bromwich Albion10523+217
West Ham United9441+1116
Stoke City10514+116
Blackburn Rovers10433+215
Queens Park Rangers9351+314
Wolverhampton Wanderers9423+214
Millwall10424014
Bristol City10424-214
Charlton Athletic10352-314
Southampton9522+1013
Bolton Wanderers10415-313
Sheffield United9333+112
Wrexham10253-411
Lincoln City9324-411
Cardiff City10244+110
Norwich City9306-29
Portsmouth8224-28
Burnley
Watford10226-118
Derby County9135-76
Preston North End10118-124

Líderes do time 2026-27

2ª Divisão Inglesa

Rankings

2ª Divisão Inglesa

Saldo de gols
-4
E-19º
Gols pró
13
E-10º
Assistências
10
E-5º
Gols contra
17
E-22º