MVV Maastricht

  • 5-1-4
  • 7° no Eerste Divisie da Holanda
Nenhuma notícia disponível

Classificação Eerste 2026-27

TimeJVEDSGPTS
Heracles Almelo10811+1925
Almere City10712+1522
VVV-Venlo10703+1221
FC Emmen10613+419
NAC Breda10523+117
Roda JC Kerkrade10442+216
MVV Maastricht
FC Volendam10505+515
RKC Waalwijk10352+414
Vitesse10424014
Jong AZ10415+413
Jong PSV10343-213
TOP Oss10406012
FC Den Bosch10325-411
FC Eindhoven10325-711
De Graafschap10325-1011
Helmond Sport10235-39
Jong Ajax10226-128
FC Dordrecht10226-148
Jong FC Utrecht10217-77

Líderes do time 2026-27

Eerste Divisie da Holanda

Rankings

Eerste Divisie da Holanda

Saldo de gols
-7
E-15º
Gols pró
13
E-16º
Assistências
10
E-16º
Gols contra
20
15º