Mansfield Town

  • 4-3-3
  • 11° no 3ª Divisão Inglesa

Classificação EFL League One 2026-27

TimeJVEDSGPTS
Stockport County11713+1222
Huddersfield Town11641+1222
Bradford City11632+521
Cambridge United11551+420
Plymouth Argyle12615+119
Reading11533+1118
Sheffield Wednesday10532+1018
Oxford United9531+818
Stevenage10433+515
Leicester City10433+115
Mansfield Town
Leyton Orient11425+314
Luton Town10424+114
Burton Albion12354-214
Wycombe Wanderers11353-414
AFC Wimbledon11335-1112
Blackpool10325-111
Notts County10244-310
Doncaster Rovers10235-39
Milton Keynes Dons10163-79
Peterborough United11236-109
Barnsley10226-98
Bromley10226-168
Wigan Athletic10217-87

Líderes do time 2026-27

3ª Divisão Inglesa

Rankings

3ª Divisão Inglesa

Saldo de gols
1
E-10º
Gols pró
16
E-10º
Assistências
12
9º
Gols contra
15
E-12º