Kilmarnock

  • 2-2-6
  • 11° no Campeonato Escocês
Nenhuma notícia disponível

Classificação ESC 2026-27

TimeJVEDSGPTS
Celtic10901+1927
Rangers10721+1023
Heart of Midlothian10613+719
Dundee United10433015
Dundee10424+214
St Mirren10415-713
Falkirk10334012
St Johnstone10334-412
Aberdeen10325-111
Motherwell10226-78
Kilmarnock10226-138
Hibernian10217-67

Líderes do time 2026-27

Campeonato Escocês

Rankings

Campeonato Escocês

Saldo de gols
-13
12º
Gols pró
10
11º
Assistências
5
12º
Gols contra
23
12º