Akron Tolyatti

  • 1-5-4
  • 14° no Campeonato Russo
Nenhuma notícia disponível

Classificação PRUS 2026-27

TimeJVEDSGPTS
Dinamo Moscow10712+722
CSKA Moscow10640+922
Zenit St Petersburg10703+1121
Krasnodar10631+621
Spartak Moscow10622+920
Dynamo Makhachkala10406-512
FC Baltika Kaliningrad10334+212
Gazovik Orenburg10262+112
Rubin Kazan10262012
Krylia Sovetov10262-112
Akhmat Grozny10253011
Rostov10325-611
Lokomotiv Moscow10244+210
Akron Tolyatti
Rodina Moscow10127-155
Fakel Voronezh10037-123

Líderes do time 2026-27

Campeonato Russo

Rankings

Campeonato Russo

Saldo de gols
-8
14º
Gols pró
11
E-12º
Assistências
9
E-8º
Gols contra
19
14º