Monterey Bay

  • 5-6-18
  • 12° no USL Championship
Nenhuma notícia disponível

Classificação USL Championship 2026

TimeJVEDSGPTS
El Paso Locomotive FC291559+1150
New Mexico United291478+1049
Sacramento Republic FC2912125+1348
Lexington2914510+1847
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC291289+444
FC Tulsa2911108+543
San Antonio FC2910127+142
Orange County SC2910910-939
Phoenix Rising FC2910910-139
Oakland Roots299119038
Las Vegas Lights FC2910613-636
Monterey Bay

Líderes do time 2026

USL Championship

Rankings

USL Championship

Saldo de gols
-21
23º
Gols pró
30
E-23º
Assistências
19
25º
Gols contra
51
23º