CSKA MoscowCSKA Moscou

  • 6-4-0
  • 2° no Campeonato Russo
Ao início

Classificação PRUS 2026-27

TimeJVEDSGPTS
Dinamo Moscow10712+722
CSKA Moscow
Zenit St Petersburg10703+1121
Krasnodar10631+621
Spartak Moscow10622+920
Dynamo Makhachkala10406-512
FC Baltika Kaliningrad10334+212
Gazovik Orenburg10262+112
Rubin Kazan10262012
Krylia Sovetov10262-112
Akhmat Grozny10253011
Rostov10325-611
Lokomotiv Moscow10244+210
Akron Tolyatti10154-88
Rodina Moscow10127-155
Fakel Voronezh10037-123

Líderes do time 2026-27

Campeonato Russo

Rankings

Campeonato Russo

Saldo de gols
9
E-2º
Gols pró
18
2º
Assistências
11
E-4º
Gols contra
9
3º