Phoenix Rising FC

  • 10-9-10
  • 9° no USL Championship

Classificação USL Championship 2026

TimeJVEDSGPTS
El Paso Locomotive FC291559+1150
New Mexico United291478+1049
Sacramento Republic FC2912125+1348
Lexington2914510+1847
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC291289+444
FC Tulsa2911108+543
San Antonio FC2910127+142
Orange County SC2910910-939
Phoenix Rising FC
Oakland Roots299119038
Las Vegas Lights FC2910613-636
Monterey Bay295618-2121

Líderes do time 2026

USL Championship

Rankings

USL Championship

Saldo de gols
-1
16º
Gols pró
42
E-7º
Assistências
26
E-11º
Gols contra
43
E-16º