PSV Eindhoven

  • 6-1-2
  • 3° no Eredivisie

Classificação 1HOL 2026-27

TimeJVEDSGPTS
Feyenoord Rotterdam9720+2123
AZ Alkmaar9621+1020
PSV Eindhoven9612+1519
Ajax Amsterdam9531+1518
FC Twente9522+717
Fortuna Sittard9432-115
Heerenveen10433+515
FC Groningen9423+314
Go Ahead Eagles10352014
SC Cambuur10334-312
FC Utrecht10334-1012
Excelsior9324-211
NEC Nijmegen9243-110
Sparta Rotterdam9234-69
PEC Zwolle10226-128
Telstar10136-96
ADO Den Haag10136-106
Willem II10028-222

Líderes do time 2026-27

Eredivisie

Rankings

Eredivisie

Saldo de gols
15
E-2º
Gols pró
27
E-2º
Assistências
17
3º
Gols contra
12
E-5º