ESPN
    • Mundial 2026
    • Futebol
    • NFL
    • NBA
    • ESPN KnockOut
    • Tênis
    • F1
    • Mais Esportes
    • Disney+
    • Podcasts
    • Programação
    • Busca
    Querétaro

    Querétaro

    • 2-0-9
    • 9° no Mexican Liga BBVA MX Femenil
    • Notícias
    • Calendário
    • Resultados
    • Elenco
    • Estatísticas
    • Mercado da Bola

    Calendário

    JUA
     
    24/10
    21:06
     
    QRO

    Mexican Liga BBVA MX Femenil

    TIG
    2
    F
     
    0
    QRO

    Mexican Liga BBVA MX Femenil

    QRO
    0
     
    F
    1
    ASL

    Mexican Liga BBVA MX Femenil

    QRO
    0
     
    F
    1
    ATS

    Mexican Liga BBVA MX Femenil

    ATL
    2
    F
     
    1
    QRO

    Mexican Liga BBVA MX Femenil

    PUE
    2
     
    F
    6
    QRO

    Mexican Liga BBVA MX Femenil

    QRO
    0
     
    F
    2
    Cruz Azul

    Mexican Liga BBVA MX Femenil

    QRO
    0
     
    F
    4
    MON

    Mexican Liga BBVA MX Femenil

    UNAM
    5
    F
     
    0
    QRO

    Mexican Liga BBVA MX Femenil

    LEO
    0
     
    F
    1
    QRO

    Mexican Liga BBVA MX Femenil

    QRO
    1
     
    F
    2
    SAN

    Mexican Liga BBVA MX Femenil

    GUA
    3
    F
     
    1
    QRO

    Mexican Liga BBVA MX Femenil

    Nenhuma notícia disponível

    Classificação Liga MX Femenil 2026-27

    TimeJVEDSGPTS
    Monterrey111001+2730
    Tigres UANL11911+2428
    FC Juárez11803+824
    Toluca11722+923
    León11515016
    Santos11515-716
    Cruz Azul11506-915
    Atlante11218-97
    Querétaro11209-146
    Classificação

    Líderes do time 2026-27

    Mexican Liga BBVA MX Femenil

    4

    Fátima Rosales Miranda #4

    0
    Partidas3
    Assistências0
    3

    Fernanda Limón #3

    0
    Partidas3
    Assistências0
    12

    Karla Morales #12

    0
    Partidas3
    Assistências0
    Estatística completa dos times

    Rankings

    Mexican Liga BBVA MX Femenil

    Saldo de gols
    -14
    16º
    Gols pró
    10
    16º
    Assistências
    0
    E-14º
    Gols contra
    24
    15º
    Rankings
    ESPN
    • Terms of Use
    • Privacy Policy
    • Your US State Privacy Rights
    • Children's Online Privacy Policy
    • Interest-Based Ads
    • About Nielsen Measurement
    • Your Privacy Choices
    • Contact Us
    • Disney Ad Sales Site
    • Work for ESPN
    • Corrections
    GAMBLING PROBLEM? CALL 1-800-GAMBLER or 1-800-MY-RESET, (800) 327-5050 or visit gamblinghelplinema.org (MA). Call 877-8-HOPENY/text HOPENY (467369) (NY). Call 888-789-7777/visit ccpg.org (CT), or visit www.mdgamblinghelp.org (MD), 1-800-981-0023 (PR). 21+ and present in most states. (18+ DC/KY/NH/PR/WY). Void in ONT. Eligibility restrictions apply. Terms: draftkings.com/sportsbook. On behalf of Boot Hill Casino (KS). Pass-thru of per wager tax may apply in IL.
    Copyright: © 2026 ESPN Enterprises, LLC. All rights reserved.