ESPN
    • Mundial 2026
    • Futebol
    • NFL
    • NBA
    • ESPN KnockOut
    • Tênis
    • F1
    • Mais Esportes
    • Disney+
    • Podcasts
    • Programação
    • Busca
    Reggina

    Reggina

      • Notícias
      • Calendário
      • Resultados
      • Elenco
      • Estatísticas
      • Mercado da Bola

      Calendário

      REG
      1
       
      F
      2
      SAN

      Amistoso

      SUD
      1
      F
       
      0
      REG

      2ª Divisão Italiana

      REG
      1
      F
       
      0
      ASC

      2ª Divisão Italiana

      BAR
      1
      F
       
      0
      REG

      2ª Divisão Italiana

      REG
      2
      F
       
      1
      COMO

      2ª Divisão Italiana

      FRO
      3
      F
       
      1
      REG

      2ª Divisão Italiana

      REG
      1
       
      F
      2
      BRS

      2ª Divisão Italiana

      BEN
      1
       
      F
       
      1
      REG

      2ª Divisão Italiana

      REG
      1
      F
       
      0
      VEN

      2ª Divisão Italiana

      PRG
      1
       
      F
      3
      REG

      2ª Divisão Italiana

      GEN
      1
      F
       
      0
      REG

      2ª Divisão Italiana

      REG
      0
       
      F
      4
      CAG

      2ª Divisão Italiana

      REG
      0
       
      F
      1
      PAR

      2ª Divisão Italiana

      COS
      2
      F
       
      1
      REG

      2ª Divisão Italiana

      REG
      2
      F
       
      1
      MOD

      2ª Divisão Italiana

      CIT
      3
      F
       
      2
      REG

      2ª Divisão Italiana

      REG
      0
       
      F
      2
      PIS

      2ª Divisão Italiana

      PAL
      2
      F
       
      1
      REG

      2ª Divisão Italiana

      SUD
      2
      F
       
      1
      REG

      2ª Divisão Italiana

      REG
      2
      F
       
      1
      TNN

      2ª Divisão Italiana

      REG
      0
       
      F
      1
      SPA

      2ª Divisão Italiana

      ASC
      0
       
      F
      1
      REG

      2ª Divisão Italiana

      REG
      0
       
      F
      2
      INT

      Amistoso

      REG
      0
       
      F
       
      0
      BAR

      2ª Divisão Italiana

      COMO
      0
       
      F
      1
      REG

      2ª Divisão Italiana

      Nenhuma notícia disponível

      Classificação CITA-B 2026-27

      TimeJVEDSGPTS
      Palermo9720+1023
      Modena9612+819
      Ascoli9531+1018
      Mantova9522+417
      Benevento9432+615
      Pisa9432+515
      Sudtirol9342+113
      Padova9414-113
      Hellas Verona9333+312
      US Avellino9333+312
      Cesena9252-311
      Virtus Entella9243+110
      Carrarese9315-110
      Arezzo9315-1010
      Cremonese9234-39
      Vicenza9234-59
      Juve Stabia933308
      Empoli9216-77
      Sampdoria9126-105
      Catanzaro9126-115
      Classificação
      ESPN
      • Terms of Use
      • Privacy Policy
      • Your US State Privacy Rights
      • Children's Online Privacy Policy
      • Interest-Based Ads
      • About Nielsen Measurement
      • Your Privacy Choices
      • Contact Us
      • Disney Ad Sales Site
      • Work for ESPN
      • Corrections
      GAMBLING PROBLEM? CALL 1-800-GAMBLER or 1-800-MY-RESET, (800) 327-5050 or visit gamblinghelplinema.org (MA). Call 877-8-HOPENY/text HOPENY (467369) (NY). Call 888-789-7777/visit ccpg.org (CT), or visit www.mdgamblinghelp.org (MD), 1-800-981-0023 (PR). 21+ and present in most states. (18+ DC/KY/NH/PR/WY). Void in ONT. Eligibility restrictions apply. Terms: draftkings.com/sportsbook. On behalf of Boot Hill Casino (KS). Pass-thru of per wager tax may apply in IL.
      Copyright: © 2026 ESPN Enterprises, LLC. All rights reserved.