Atlético Madrid

  • 8-1-1
  • 2° no LALIGA

Atlético Madrid

SOCCER

    Real Madrid perde o Dérbi para Atlético e é ultrapassado pelo rival em LALIGA

    • 1M
    Ao início

    Classificação Espanhol 2026-27

    TimeJVEDSGPTS
    Barcelona10901+2927
    Atlético Madrid10811+1225
    Real Madrid10802+1524
    Real Betis10622+220
    Real Sociedad10613+119
    Sevilla9423-214
    Alavés10334+312
    Athletic Club9333+312
    Celta Vigo10262+312
    Villarreal10334+112
    Deportivo10253011
    Osasuna9324-811
    Racing Santander10325-1111
    Levante10244-310
    Elche10244-310
    Rayo Vallecano9234-89
    Getafe10235-109
    Espanyol10226-28
    Valencia10136-106
    Málaga10055-125

    Líderes do time 2026-27

    LALIGA

    Rankings

    LALIGA

    Saldo de gols
    12
    3º
    Gols pró
    20
    3º
    Assistências
    15
    3º
    Gols contra
    8
    2º