CharlotteHornets

  • 27-30
  • 1° no Divisão Sudeste

Calendário - Charlotte Hornets - 2018-19

Temporada Regular
DataOponenteResultadoV-DMAX PTSMAX REBMAX ASS
Thu., 18 Oct.D113-112 0-1Walker 41Williams 9Parker 7
Sat., 20 Oct.V120-88 1-1Walker 26Kidd-Gilchrist 9Parker 6
Sun., 21 Oct.V113-112 2-1Walker 39Zeller 8Walker 7
Tue., 23 Oct.D127-106 2-2Walker 26Walker 5Walker 5
Thu., 25 Oct.D112-110 2-3Walker 23Williams 8Walker 6
Sat., 27 Oct.V135-106 3-3Walker 30Batum 8Parker 8
Sun., 28 Oct.D105-103 3-4Walker 37Batum 10Walker 6
Wed., 31 Oct.V125-113 4-4Parker 24Kidd-Gilchrist 8Parker 11
Fri., 2 Nov.D111-107 4-5Walker 21Lamb 9Walker 6
Sun., 4 Nov.V126-94 5-5Lamb 19Lamb 8Batum 7
Wed., 7 Nov.V113-102 6-5Walker 29Hernangomez 9Walker 7
Sat., 10 Nov.D133-132 TE 6-6Walker 30Kidd-Gilchrist 12Walker 9
Mon., 12 Nov.V113-103 7-6Walker 24Bridges 8Walker 8
Wed., 14 Nov.D113-89 7-7Lamb 22Lamb 6Walker 6
Sun., 18 Nov.D122-119 TE 7-8Walker 60Lamb 10Parker 5
Tue., 20 Nov.V117-112 8-8Walker 43Batum 8Walker 5
Thu., 22 Nov.V127-109 9-8Lamb 21Lamb 7Walker 11
Sat., 24 Nov.D109-104 9-9Walker 25Batum 9Walker 8
Mon., 26 Nov.D124-123 9-10Monk 26Williams 13Walker 9
Tue., 27 Nov.V110-107 10-10Lamb 21Lamb 8Parker 6
Thu., 29 Nov.V108-94 11-10Lamb 22Batum 6Walker 3
Sat., 1 Dec.D119-111 11-11Lamb 24Williams 11Parker 9
Mon., 3 Dec.D119-109 11-12Kaminsky 19Bridges 8Walker 5
Thu., 6 Dec.D121-104 11-13Lamb 18Lamb 11Batum 8
Sat., 8 Dec.V113-107 12-13Walker 21Williams 10Walker 8
Mon., 10 Dec.V119-107 13-13Walker 25Zeller 7Walker 6
Thu., 13 Dec.V108-107 14-13Walker 31Williams 10Walker 9
Sat., 15 Dec.D126-124 TE 14-14Zeller 21Zeller 13Walker 10
Sun., 16 Dec.D128-100 14-15Monk 19Zeller 7Graham 6
Thu., 20 Dec.V110-99 15-15Walker 30Lamb 12Walker 6
Sat., 22 Dec.V98-86 16-15Williams 24Zeller 8Walker 5
Mon., 24 Dec.D119-103 16-16Walker 21Hernangomez 10Lamb 5
Thu., 27 Dec.D134-132 2TE 16-17Walker 35Williams 12Walker 5
Sat., 29 Dec.V100-87 17-17Walker 29Zeller 10Batum 5
Sun., 30 Dec.D130-126 17-18Walker 47Zeller 9Graham 5
Tue., 1 Jan.V125-100 18-18Walker 24Hernangomez 8Walker 7
Thu., 3 Jan.D122-84 18-19Walker 11Hernangomez 10Walker 5
Sun., 6 Jan.D123-110 18-20Walker 20Biyombo 12Graham 8
Mon., 7 Jan.V119-113 19-20Walker 29Hernangomez 9Parker 6
Wed., 9 Jan.D128-109 19-21Monk 24Williams 7Walker 5
Sat., 12 Jan.D127-96 19-22Walker 18Hernangomez 8Monk 4
Sun., 13 Jan.D104-97 19-23Walker 31Biyombo 10Batum 5
Tue., 15 Jan.V108-93 20-23Walker 33Lamb 7Walker 5
Fri., 18 Jan.V114-95 21-23Walker 23Hernangomez 16Parker 6
Sun., 20 Jan.V135-115 22-23Walker 21Biyombo 13Lamb 6
Mon., 21 Jan.D120-95 22-24Walker 23Biyombo 11Walker 7
Thu., 24 Jan.V118-107 23-24Walker 22Biyombo 10Walker 7
Sat., 26 Jan.D108-99 23-25Batum 19Williams 8Walker 5
Tue., 29 Jan.V101-92 24-25Lamb 15Hernangomez 10Walker 5
Thu., 31 Jan.D126-94 24-26Walker 21Lamb 5Batum 4
Sat., 2 Feb.V100-92 25-26Walker 23Batum 10Parker 7
Sun., 3 Feb.V125-118 26-26Walker 37Lamb 9Walker 10
Wed., 6 Feb.D117-115 26-27Walker 32Zeller 11Walker 9
Thu., 7 Feb.D99-93 26-28Walker 30Zeller 13Walker 6
Sun., 10 Feb.V129-120 27-28Walker 37Zeller 8Batum 8
Tue., 12 Feb.D99-90 27-29Walker 34Williams 11Walker 3
Fri., 15 Feb.D127-89 27-30Monk 15Williams 8Graham 4
DataOponenteHoraTVingressos
Sat., 23 Feb.11:00 AM
Sun., 24 Feb.11:00 AM
Tue., 26 Feb.11:00 AM
Thu., 28 Feb.11:00 AM
Sat., 2 Mar.11:30 AM
Mon., 4 Mar.5:00 AM
Thu., 7 Mar.11:00 AM
Sat., 9 Mar.11:00 AM
Sun., 10 Mar.1:00 PM
Tue., 12 Mar.11:00 AM
Sat., 16 Mar.10:00 AM
Mon., 18 Mar.4:00 AM
Wed., 20 Mar.10:00 AM
Fri., 22 Mar.10:00 AM
Sun., 24 Mar.9:00 AM
Mon., 25 Mar.9:00 AM
Wed., 27 Mar.10:00 AM
Sat., 30 Mar.1:30 PM
Mon., 1 Apr.11:30 AM
Tue., 2 Apr.12:00 PM
Thu., 4 Apr.11:00 AM
Sat., 6 Apr.10:00 AM
Mon., 8 Apr.6:00 AM
Wed., 10 Apr.9:00 AM
Thu., 11 Apr.10:00 AM